Les Archers Châlonnais
lesarcherschalonnais@laposte.net
06 81 45 45 05
Clt

Nom

Club

18m

18m

Total

Nb10

Nb 9

1

LECOINTRE LAURIE

SAINT AVERTIN

281

289

570

35

 20

2

LEJEUNE MARIE

RETHEL

280

285

565

35

 15

3

GALIEGT MATHILDE

NEUILLY SUR MARNE

277

273

550

25

 23

4

TOUSSAINT MELINA

NIMES

276

268

544

22

 25

5

PORTES DELPHINE

BALMA BTA

272

267

539

18

 28

6

LARUE LIA

BRIENON/ARMANCON

266

271

537

17

 27

7

MENISSIER CLAUDINE

CASTORS BLEUS

265

271

536

18

 23

8

BERGUIN MANON

MONT ST AIGNAN

263

265

528

14

 26

9

LAGACHE ANNICK

CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE A

261

264

525

18

 25

10

MACHINET MELANIE

VERTUS

264

260

524

14

 24

11

ANDERSSON MATHILDE

ELANCOURT

261

258

519

16

 20

12

OUADOUDI FATINE

BRIENON/ARMANCON

260

259

519

10

 32

13

LHEUREUX JEANNE

SURESNES

253

253

506

11

 26

14

DUBOS SARAH

REIMS

246

254

500

15

 22

15

SIPP ANNE-CAROLINE

HAGUENAU

250

248

498

13

 16

16

TENDART BERNADETTE

CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE A

242

246

488

11

 21

17

COULY AURORE

ARCIS SUR AUBE

254

226

480

6

 28

18

BRIDRON MARIE DOMINIQUE

ST MARTIN DU TERTRE

251

221

472

15

 9

19

DAIX Magali

Belgique (BEL)

234

238

472

9

 17

20

CHAMPION JULIE

MARLY POURNOY

222

247

469

11

 20

21

BONIN JOELLINE

BETTANCOURT LA FERREE

234

228

462

4

 19

22

DESTERCK Fernande

Belgique (BEL)

244

206

450

6

 14

23

REMY Lucie

Belgique (BEL)

238

211

449

5

 17

24

KRESS CAMILLE

LINGOLSHEIM

221

198

419

8

 13

25

DEBLAIZE AMELIE

BETTANCOURT LA FERREE

185

209

394

6

 28

26

HOUSSIER Gilberte

Belgique (BEL)

205

166

371

2

 13

27

COLIN AURORE

CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE A

134

158

292

2

 5


Podium de la finale

1ére
LEJEUNE Marie
2éme
TOUSSAINT Mélina
3éme
LECOINTRE Laurie
Cl.
Equipes
Cible
Archères
Scores
1
Les Archers Châlonnais
04B
LAGACHE Annick
525
1305
06B
TENDART Bernadette
488
04A
COLIN Aurore
292
2
Sylver Star Charleroi
05B
DAIX Magali
472
1293
06A
DESTERCK Fernande
450
05A
HOUSSIER Gilberte
371