Les Archers Châlonnais
lesarcherschalonnais@laposte.net
06 81 45 45 05
Clt

Nom

Club

18m

18m

Total

Nb10

Nb 9

1

DANIEL LUCAS

RIOM

288

290

578

42

 14

2

BERANEK RADEK

ARCIS SUR AUBE

291

283

574

40

 14

3

DULIN NICOLAS

MONT ST AIGNAN

278

295

573

39

 16

4

JIMENEZ MATHIEU

ANNEMASSE

285

288

573

37

 20

5

HERENT VINCENT

MONT ST AIGNAN

290

282

572

35

 22

6

CHAILLIOT BERENGER

ARCIS SUR AUBE

287

284

571

35

 21

7

KUSBERG JEANCLAUDE

VRIGNE AUX BOIS

281

284

565

32

 23

8

ANTOINE ALEXANDRE

CLERMONT FERRAND CIE

281

284

565

30

 25

9

VERLYCK SABIEN

ISSY LES MOULINEAUX

279

283

562

31

 21

10

HAUTTEMENT FABRICE

MARLY POURNOY

283

279

562

30

 24

11

PIQUET ROMAIN

MONT ST AIGNAN

277

283

560

26

 28

12

RIPAUX VALENTIN

CONFLANS SAINTE-HONORINE

282

275

557

32

 20

13

CORNU FRANCK

VENEUX LES SABLONS

276

280

556

28

 20

14

SCHNEIDER FLORENT

RAMBOUILLET

277

270

547

19

 31

15

BURLOT ROMAIN

POISSY

273

273

546

22

 27

16

ROKOS MATEO

ARCIS SUR AUBE

275

271

546

21

 27

17

BOLLORE CEDRIC

ST MARTIN DU TERTRE

276

269

545

21

 25

18

DENNLER OLIVIER

HAGUENAU

269

273

542

22

 22

19

DESMAREST ROGER

TROYES

268

274

542

21

 23

20

ALONSO SEBASTIAN

BRIENON/ARMANCON

277

264

541

24

 22

21

BRIDRON BAPTISTE

NOTRE DAME DE GRAVENCHON

265

275

540

23

 24

22

CHAPOTEL KEVIN

CHAUNY

263

277

540

22

 27

23

THIRION LOU

VERTUS

275

264

539

18

 33

24

RABIER JULIEN

ARGENTEUIL

269

268

537

25

 25

25

BRIDRON THOMAS

ST MARTIN DU TERTRE

258

279

537

21

 25

26

MAUGIN REGIS

MOURMELON LE GRAND

269

268

537

19

 25

27

MORHAIN GUILLAUME

MARLY POURNOY

267

269

536

17

 27

28

JOUBERT VALENTIN

THAON LES VOSGES

260

275

535

26

 17

29

KRESS THOMAS

LINGOLSHEIM

260

273

533

14

 30

30

COULY JEAN CLAUDE

ARCIS SUR AUBE

279

253

532

23

 24

31

BRIDRON JEREMY

ST MARTIN DU TERTRE

268

264

532

17

 23

32

DEJONCHEERE GERALD

VRIGNE AUX BOIS

265

265

530

24

 21

33

NAVETEUR LUCAS

VENEUX LES SABLONS

252

278

530

20

 24

34

WATTIEZ Anthony

Belgique (BEL)

276

254

530

20

 22

35

VALEYRE SYLVAIN

ARGENTEUIL

262

268

530

20

 20

36

JACQUEMOIRE VALENTIN

VERTUS

268

259

527

18

 17

37

SCHULER LUC

MARLY POURNOY

266

260

526

22

 23

38

MARCHAND SERGE

TROYES

256

267

523

21

 21

39

LAURENT EDOUARD

CONFLANS SAINTE-HONORINE

272

251

523

20

 19

40

ZEDET BAPTISTE

MONT ST AIGNAN

257

260

517

14

 25

41

SAVRE CORENTIN

CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE A

253

261

514

12

 23

42

DELABY FRANCOIS XAVIER

VENEUX LES SABLONS

262

250

512

15

 21

43

LEQUEUX PIERRE

CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE A

252

256

508

15

 24

44

RIPAUX PASCAL

CONFLANS SAINTE-HONORINE

252

248

500

18

 19

45

PONTAILLER HYACINTHE

CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE A

245

252

497

12

 20

46

TENDART CYPRIEN

CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE A

237

259

496

20

 18

47

TOURMENT Christophe

Belgique (BEL)

245

251

496

14

 15

48

DRAPEAU PHILIPPE

MARLY POURNOY

251

233

484

7

 21

49

MACCHI THOMAS

MARLY POURNOY

238

244

482

17

 18

50

MAURICEAU ALAIN

FONTENAY S/BOIS 1ER CIE

240

238

478

10

 15

51

HOUET SYLVAIN

BETTANCOURT LA FERREE

222

251

473

8

 19

52

GAUTIER PIERRE-YVES

CONFLANS SAINTE-HONORINE

238

229

467

9

 18

53

ROUSSEAUX QUENTIN

ARCIS SUR AUBE

226

238

464

6

 21

54

MARION PATRICE

ST MARTIN DU TERTRE

234

229

463

9

 11

55

KRESS PASCAL

LINGOLSHEIM

231

213

444

9

 14

56

GRAVAR Pierre

Belgique (BEL)

123

 

123

4

 3


Podium de la Finale

1er
JIMENEZ Mathieu
2éme
DULIN Nicolas
3éme
KUSBERG Jean Claude
Cl.
Equipes
Cible
Archers
Scores
1
Mont-Saint-Aignan
11A
DULIN Nicolas
573
1705
12B
HERENT Vincent
572
12A
PIQUET Romain
560
2
Arcis sur Aube
08D
BERANEK Radek
574
1691
10B
CHAILLIOT Bérenger
571
09D
ROKOS Matéo
546
3
Marly Pournoy
09A
HAUTTEMENT Fabrice
562
1624
08A
MORHAIN Guillaume
536
07A
SCHULER Luc
526
4
Saint Martin du Tertre
06C
BOLLORE Cédric
545
1614
08C
BRIDRON Thomas