Les Archers Châlonnais
lesarcherschalonnais@laposte.net
06 81 45 45 05

Classement qualificatif classiques Hommes

Cl.
Cible
Archer
Club
Score
1
06B
BERGUIN Philippe
Mont Saint Aignan
582
2
09D
KRAUS Stéphane
Strasbourg
582
3
13D
BENAREK Radek
Arcis sur Aube
580
4
15A
ANTOINE Thomas
Riom
579
5
16C
JAMOT Maxence
Brunstatt
579
6
S
RIPAUX Valentin
Conflans Saint Honorine
579
7
14D
DELILLE Ferdinand
Draveil
577
8
17D
KARDACZ Ivan
Hayange
576
9
14C
JIMENEZ Mathieu
Annemasse
572
10
07B
DULIN Nicolas
Mont Saint Aignan
569
11
S
ROYER Laurent
Auxon
569
12
16B
VIEILHOMME Pierre
Saint Avertin
563
13
10B
HEURTEBIZE Pierre
Veneux les Sablons
561
14
09A
KIEFFER Antoine
Neuves-Maisons
559
15
S
SCARANO Nino
Seichamps
559
16
S
GOUGLER Pierre-louis
Meursault
559
17
11B
CAMBAKIDIS Nicolas
Veneux les Sablons
558
18
S
LAVIER Maxime
Chatillon
558
19
11A
COTANCE Christophe
Saint Fargeau
555
20
S
NOIROT Eric
Vrigne aux Bois
555
21
06A
MAUGIN Régis
Mourmelon
553
22
14A
JOUBERT Valentin
Thaon-les-Vosges
551
23
13B
BOLLORE Cédric
St Martin
550
24
17B
ENVAIN Philippe
Brienne
550
25
15C
CHAILLIOT Béranger
Arcis sur Aube
548
26
16D
CAMUS Pascal
Bettancourt la Ferree
547
27
S
CHASTAING Teddy
Brienon/Armançon
547
28
12D
BIDAUD Yves
Meaux
545
29
S
RABIER Julien
Argenteuil
545
30
07D
MARTIN Thomas
Vertus
544
31
S
MARINOT Cédric
Montceau
543
32
S
KUSBERG Jean-Claude
Charleville Mezieres
541
33
S
COLLAUD Evann
Montceau
540
34
S
DANTEC Corentin
Strasbourg
538
35
S
GAUTIER Pierre-Yves
Conflans Saint Honorine
537
36
10D
MORHAIN Guillaume
Marly Pournoy
534
37
07A
ROGER David
Issy les Moulineaux
533
38
15B
ANDRIANARISON Camille
Saint Avertin
533
39
S
CORSIN Valentin
Cluny
533
40
08B
ZEDET Baptiste
Mont Saint Aignan
531
41
08D
BRIDRON Jeremy
Lyon
531
42
06D
THIRION Lou
Vertus
529
43
17A
MAIGRAT David
Sarreguemines
529
44
11D
BRIDRON Baptiste
N.D de Gravenchon
528
45
10A
JACQUEMOIRE Valentin
Archers Chalonnais
526
46
12A
SEJOURNE Denis
Saint Germain sur Morin
526
47
S
WACOGNE Hugo
Le Touquet
524
48
16A
CAPELLE Antoine
Trainou
522
49
S
PONTAILLER Hyacinthe
Archers Chalonnais
513
50
09B
CAMBAKIDIS Stéphane
Veneux les Sablons
512
51
S
LAFOIS Jean Robert
St Menehould
509
52
13C
CHARLIER Pierre
Taissy
499
53
S
TENDART Cyprien
Archers Chalonnais
495
54
15D
VERDERVELDEN Daniel
Belgique
484
55
S
LEQUEUX Pierre
Archers Chalonnais
482
56
12B
BRIDRON Thomas
St Martin
480
57
14B
MARION Patrice
St Martin
479
58
S
CAROUGEAT Aurélien
Val de Barse
474
59
S
DEJONCHEERE Gerald
Vrignes aux Bois
472
60
S
LAURENT Edouard
Conflans Saint Honorine
472
61
S
DENNLER Olivier
Strasbourg
469
62
S
RIPAUX Pascal
Conflans Saint Honorine
461
63
08A
PIRAUBE Florian
Mourmelon
454
64
S
KRAUS Marc
Strasbourg
442
65
S
KRESS Pascal
Strasbourg
431
66
S
GRAVAR Pierre
Belgique
414
67
12C
GARNEAUX Yann
Archers Chalonnais
320
68
13A
STASKIEWICZ Noé
Reims
260