Les Archers Châlonnais
lesarcherschalonnais@laposte.net
06 81 45 45 05

Classement qualificatif Poulies Hommes

1
S
FAURON Alexis
Colmar
587
2
25B
DARDANT Hervé
Meaux
584
3
25C
VANDERVELDEN Vincent
Belgique
583
4
21B
BRISSON Pierre
Draveil
581
5
S
BAIL Jose
Verzy
581
6
22C
BOISSEAU Stephane
Saint Avertin
580
7
27D
DUPLAN Cedric
Courville sur Eure
580
8
24A
BOILEAU Julien
Reims
578
9
26A
ARNOLD Yves
Haguenau
578
10
S
WATTIEZ Yann
Belgique
576
11
S
PETIT Vincent
Aulnoye Aymeries
576
12
28C
ETIENNE David
Villeneuve d'Ascq
575
13
23C
GASSE Nicolas
Chartres
574
14
S
DE RYCKIERE Eric
Belgique
574
15
22D
LEGER Christophe
Draveil
572
16
28B
DAVID Alain
Epernay
572
17
S
TORLET Teddy
Reims
572
18
24B
GALLAIS DUTRIEZ Alban
Fontenay sous Bois
571
19
25D
BRIERE Loic
Mont Saint Aignan
570
20
S
DOUIS Gerard
Conflans Saint Honorine
570
21
24D
BRECKO Philippe
Sarreguemines
569
22
S
SCARANO Eldo
Seichamps
568
23
21C
DE MATOS José
Meursault
567
24
S
HAUDIQUET Yann
Le Touquet
567
25
28A
LALLEMANT Julien
Vertus
566
26
S
BECQUET Lucas
Villeuve d'Ascq
565
27
24C
MARTIN Gilles
Chartres
564
28
25A
HAUS Guillaume
Gagny
564
29
27C
CAMUZET Alexis
Fismes
564
30
S
VAN TRICHTVELDT Denis
Belgique
563
31
23A
SALAUN Herve
Reims
562
32
23B
NACINOVIC Clement
Fontenay sous Bois
561
33
27B
FRANCOIS Dominique
Epernay
560
34
S
NOIRET Frank
Belgique
559
35
S
NOEL David
Le Touquet
558
36
26B
PORCHET Brice
Meaux
557
37
S
MOSSER Christophe
Strasbourg
557
38
S
WOIT  Frederick
Belgique
557
39
26C
LOUP Christophe
Taissy
556
40
S
CROES Emmanuel
Belgique
555
41
S
THIRIET Xavier
Antibes
555
42
S
LATTAQUE Vincent
Belgique
554
43
S
GALIEGT Hervé
Neuilly sur Marne
554
44
S
DIPIERDOMENICO Toni
Belgique
550
45
S
MERCIER Guy
Belgique
548
46
22B
BONNIN Bruno
Fontenay sous Bois
547
47
S
WACOGNE Vincent
Le Touquet
545
48
23D
ARBRUN Laurent
Sarreguemines
544
49
21D
ADNET Manuel
Vertus
542
50
S
BEKAERT Fabian
Belgique
540
51
S
COINON Thierry
Le Touquet
531
52
S
CULOT Philippe
Conflans Saint Honorine
526
53
S
LEERMAN Willy
Belgique
466